Uitslag Toontjesloop 8.4km

Plaats
nr
Naam
Woonplaats
M/V
Tijd
Snelheid
1
262
Decoyter Frederic
Ieper
m
0:27:52
18,1
2
269
Brijsbaert Glenn
West Vleteren
m
0:29:20
17,2
3
266
Deman Mattijs
Langemark
m
0:29:21
17,2
4
221
Moeyaert Joris
Langemark
m
0:29:31
17,1
5
259
Verhaverbeke Dieter
Merkem
m
0:29:38
17,0
6
253
Vantomme Maxime
Ieper
M
0:30:14
16,7
7
285
Kindt Servaas
Hollebeke
m
0:30:41
16,4
8
273
Verkruysse Hannes
Watou
m
0:30:47
16,4
9
201
Vandenbusshe Steven
Ieper
m
0:30:50
16,3
10
283
Kimpe Wies
Langemark
m
0:30:55
16,3
11
244
Willemyns Tom
Langemark
m
0:31:25
16,0
12
271
Baes Kristof
Poperinge
m
0:31:31
16,0
13
284
Kimpe warre
Langemark
m
0:31:35
16,0
14
275
Ossieur Jurgen
Ieper
m
0:31:52
15,8
15
215
Verbeke Pieter
Poperinge
m
0:32:02
15,7
16
280
Coudron Wim
Zonnebeke
m
0:32:31
15,5
17
286
Everaet Lander
Wervik
m
0:32:36
15,5
18
230
Decoene Henk
Poperinge
m
0:32:55
15,3
19
290
Pype Bene
WRB
m
0:33:23
15,1
20
241
Dequeker Marc
Poperinge
m
0:33:34
15,0
21
265
Everaet Sander
Langemark
m
0:34:20
14,7
22
210
Gruwier Ignace
Langemark
m
0:34:53
14,4
23
277
Vandevijvere Bram
Sint juliaan
m
0:35:34
14,2
24
243
Dewulf Miel
Torthout
m
0:35:35
14,2
25
288
Vanthomme Niek
Poelkapelle
m
0:35:49
14,1
26
231
Verkruyse Geert
Watou
m
0:35:50
14,1
27
202
Vannevel Danny
Zonnebeke
m
0:35:51
14,1
28
268
Hoorelbeke Marc
Langemark
m
0:36:13
13,9
29
206
Strumane Robin
Zonnebeke
m
0:36:47
13,7
30
246
Desmet Xiben
Ieper
m
0:36:57
13,6
31
279
Vanderjeugt Wim
Boezinge
m
0:37:03
13,6
32
249
Tommeleyn Bert
Langemark
m
0:37:14
13,5
33
223
Knudde Sander
Langemark
M
0:37:22
13,5
34
263
Malik Therence
roeselare
m
0:37:26
13,5
35
208
Vandemarliere Niels
Ieper
m
0:37:47
13,3
36
212
Callemein Birger
Langemark
m
0:37:54
13,3
37
287
Burggraeve Karel
Sint juliaan
m
0:38:03
13,2
38
281
Coudron Axelle
Zonnebeke
v
0:38:05
13,2
39
205
Clabou Pieter
Vleteren
m
0:38:08
13,2
40
251
Van Oplynes Saskia
Ieper
v
0:38:24
13,1
41
258
Lamerant Joke
Langemark
v
0:38:44
13,0
42
238
Fieuw Gertjan
Poperinge
m
0:39:16
12,8
43
267
Cleenewerck Peter
Poperinge
m
0:39:29
12,8
44
220
Lepla Luc
Langemark
M
0:39:40
12,7
45
276
Claeys Angelo
staden
m
0:39:59
12,6
46
254
Pouseele Bauke
Poperinge
V
0:40:39
12,4
47
218
Bentein Kurt
Langemark
M
0:40:47
12,4
48
232
Van Insberghe Lutgart
Watou
v
0:40:52
12,3
49
216
Vanblaere Rebecca
Ieper
m
0:41:02
12,3
50
217
Bouttelegier Bart
Ieper
m
0:41:03
12,3
51
264
Haghedooren Els
Langemark
v
0:41:06
12,3
52
237
Bruynsteen Siebe
Langemark
M
0:41:08
12,3
53
245
Desmet Kristof
Ieper
m
0:41:15
12,2
54
278
Olivier Andy
roeselare
m
0:41:36
12,1
55
214
Bouderez Davy
Ieper
M
0:41:39
12,1
56
272
Vermeersch Miguel
Langemark
m
0:41:41
12,1
57
252
Bertier Gyorgy
Langemark
M
0:41:42
12,1
58
219
Oost Karen
Langemark
M
0:41:43
12,1
59
289
Bruynsteen Koen
Langemark
m
0:41:48
12,1
60
256
Ryckeboer Noël
0
M
0:41:56
12,0
61
240
Cottignies Dirk
Kortrijk
m
0:41:59
12,0
62
255
Deleu Jochen
Zonnebeke
M
0:42:00
12,0
63
229
Vandemaele Sybille
Diksmuide
v
0:42:08
12,0
64
248
Joye Sabine
Langemark
v
0:42:16
11,9
65
209
Coppenolle Heidi
Langemark
v
0:42:17
11,9
66
270
De Ceuninck Edwin
houthulst
m
0:43:13
11,7
67
225
Bream Joël
Wervik
m
0:43:27
11,6
68
224
Beeuwsaert Isabelle
Langemark
V
0:44:07
11,4
69
250
Derycke Isabelle
Ledegem
v
0:44:19
11,4
70
274
Busschaert Luc
0
m
0:44:44
11,3
71
257
Devloo Geert
Langemark
m
0:45:20
11,1
72
261
Vandeputte Hans
Langemark
m
0:47:41
10,6
73
233
Decreus Danny
Ieper
M
0:47:42
10,6
74
282
Domsnus Michel
gent
m
0:47:50
10,5
75
228
Geldof Frans
Diksmuide
m
0:48:28
10,4
76
242
Polley Boudewijn
Ieper
m
0:49:54
10,1
77
227
Dubois Chantal
Wervik
v
0:50:56
9,9
78
203
Colpaert Cris
Ieper
m
0:51:04
9,9
79
236
Ebo Maximiliaan
Kruibeke
m
0:55:20
9,1
80
239
Priem Peter
Brugge
m
1:05:15
7,7
81
234
Morreeuw Aaron
Langemark
m
1:05:22
7,7
82
235
Ebo Alexander
Kruibeke
m
1:05:23
7,7